. typewriter
lpb
  Visiteurs :     visiteurs  / / /
- Les Trophées Cyclosportifs
 
 accueil Retour page d'accueil
 

 

Challenge Cyclo'Tour Rotor
Cyclosportive Lieu
la Cyclo'Corse Bastia (Haute Corse)
La Lozèrienne La Canourgue (Lozère - 48)
La Granite Mont-Lozère Villefort (Lozère - 48)
Les Copains Ambert (Puy-de-Dôme - 63)
L'Arvan Villards Jarrier (Savoie - 73)
La Chambérienne Chartreuse Chambéry (Savoie - 73)
La Chambérienne Bauges Chambéry (Savoie - 73)
La Scott- Cimes du lac d'Annecy Saint-Jorioz (Haute-Savoie - 74)

Grand Trophée
Cyclosportive Lieu
Granfondo Golfe de Saint-Tropez Gassin (Var - 83)
La Bourgogne cyclo Viré (Saône-et-Loire - 71)
Challenge Vercors Saint-Nizier-du-Moucherotte (Isère -38)
Challenge du Vercors pour elles Saint-Nizier-du-Moucherotte (Isère -38)
La ronde tahitienne Papeete (Polynésie)
Granfondo Mont Ventoux Beaumes de Venise Beaumes-de-Venise (Vaucluse - 84)
Time Megève Mont-Blanc Megève (Haute-Savoie - 74)
Les Trois Ballons Luxeuil-les-Bains (Haute-Saône - 70)
La Morzine Haut Chablais Morzine (Haute-Savoie - 74)
La Vaujany Vaujany (Isère - 38)
La Bernard Thévenet Pra-Loup (Alpes-de-Haute-Provence)
La Ronde Picarde Eaucourt (Somme - 80)


Trophée Passion
Cyclosportive Lieu
La Blé d'Or Lèves (Eure-et-Loir - 28)
La Marmotte d'Olt Saint-Geniez d Olt (Aveyron - 12)
La Monmond Contres (Loir-et-Cher - 41)
La Pierre Chany Langeac (Haute-Loire - 43)
L'Etape Sanfloraine Saint-Flour (Cantal - 15)
La Jean-François Bernard Corbigny (Nièvre - 58)
La Louis Pasteur Dôle (Jura - 38)


Trophée Label d'Or FFC
Cyclosportive Lieu
La Corima Drôme Provençale Montélimar (Drôme - 26)
L'Héraultaise Gignac (Hérault - 34)
La Bourgogne cyclo Viré (Saône-et-Loire - 71)
La Provençale Sainte Victoire Aix en Provence (Bouches-du-Rhône - 13)
La Lozérienne La Canourgue (Lozère - 48)
Les Boucles du Verdon Gréoux-les-Bains (Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - 04)
La Plumelec Morbihan Plumelec (Morbihan - 56)
La Cyclo des Boucles de la Marne Vertus (Marne - 51)
Time Megève Mont-Blanc Megève (Haute-Savoie - 74)
L'Ardéchoise Saint-Félicien (Ardèche - 07)
L'Ariégeoise Tarascon-sur-Ariège (Ariège - 09)
Marmotte Granfondo Alpes Bourg d'Oisans (Isère - 38)
La Pyrénéenne Bagnères-de-Bigorre (Hautes-Pyrénées - 65)
BoutiCycle Aigoual Route L'Espérou (Gard - 30)
L'Etape Sanfloraine Saint-Flour (Cantal - 15)
Granfondo Les 2 Alpes Les Deux-Alpes (Isère - 38)
La Louis Pasteur Dôle (Jura - 38)
Les Bosses de Provence Marseille (Bouches-du-Rhône - 13)


Trophée de Bourgogne - Franche-Comté
Cyclosportive Lieu
La Morvandelle La Grande Verrière (Saône-et-Loire - 71)
La Bourgogne cyclo Viré (Saône-et-Loire - 71)
La Côte d'Orienne Saint-Apollinaire (Côte d'Or - 21)
La Claudio Chiappucci Arnay-le-Duc (Côte d Or - 21)
Les Trois Ballons Luxeuil-les-Bains (Haute-Saône - 70)
Courir pour la Paix Chailly-sur-Armançon (Côte d'Or - 21)
La Jean-François Bernard Corbigny (Nièvre - 58)
La Louis Pasteur Dôle (Jura - 38)
Les Monts de l'Auxois Semur-en-Auxois (Côte d'Or - 21)


Challenge de Haute-Savoie
Cyclosportive
Lieu
La Faucigny Glières Bonneville (Haute-Savoie - 74)
La Morzine Haut Chablais Morzine (Haute-Savoie - 74)
La Grand Bo Le Grand Bornand (Haute-Savoie - 74)
La Salève-Bornes Glières Thorens-Glières (Haute-Savoie - 74)


 

 

 
 
     

 Copyright©Le Petit Braquet || Version V.01 || Nov2005